fr
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9

Pour ajouter des favoris à une liste, vous devez être connecté à votre compte.

Me connecter Créer un compte

OTDR et iOLM

Nos réflectomètres optiques temporels (OTDR) combinent intelligence et précision avec une facilité d'utilisation qui accélère le flux de travail sur le terrain. Ajoutez l'iOLM et tirez pleinement parti du potentiel de votre OTDR, en repoussant les limites de l'automatisation et en permettant à des techniciens non formés de devenir des experts en matière de tests en un rien de temps.

Voir plus

20 produits

Ask Amy

Our smart online chatbot (located on the bottom right of your screen) is ready to help you choose the best solution for your needs.

En vedette

FTBx-750C - metro/long-haul OTDR

High dynamic range combined with high resolution for highly accurate fiber characterization.

En vedette

740C xWDM OTDR Series

C-band DWDM and 18-wavelength CWDM tunable OTDR series for metro Ethernet, remote PHY and passive C-RAN link characterization.

En vedette

FTBx-735C - metro/PON FTTx/MDU OTDR

High-resolution OTDR designed for metro networks testing and splitter characterization in PON FTTx applications.

En vedette

FTBx-730C - PON FTTx/MDU OTDR

Seamlessly characterize splitters in PON FTTx and MDU applications.

En vedette

MaxTester 715B - réflectomètre optique temporel du dernier kilomètre

Réflectomètre optique temporel d’entrée de gamme complet au design inspiré des tablettes, parfait pour les installateurs de fibres monomode de première ligne.

En vedette

iOLM - visualisateur intelligent de liens optiques

Tests monomode et multimode qui éliminent la configuration manuelle des paramètres ainsi que l’analyse et l’interprétation des traces de réflectométrie

FTB 5GPro - 5G test solution for mobile networks

Designed to streamline field operations when deploying 5G fronthaul, midhaul and backhaul networks.

Optical Wave Expert - DWDM Channel Checker and OTDR

Now available in MaxTester and FTBx format. A handheld tester combining DWDM channel power validation with OTDR capabilities on a single port.

TK-SWITCH MPO Test Kit - Solution automatisée de caractérisation de câbles MPO par iOLM

Oubliez les pertes de signal causées par l’insertion et caractérisez chaque fibre de vos câbles MPO ou MTP MD1 grâce à un processus de test automatisé et intelligent.

SPSB-EF - Encircled Flux Launch Mode Conditioner

Tier-1/2 solutions with controlled source launch conditions for maximum accuracy and repeatability designed to remove uncertainty from multimode fiber testing.

FTB-LTC/PSB/SPSB - launch test cable/pulse suppressor box

Used in conjunction with an OTDR, the FTB-LTC/PSB/SPSB covers the OTDR's dead zone, enabling loss measurement on the first and last connections of a fiber under test.

FTB-7600E - ultra-long-haul OTDR

High-end fiber characterization and submarine cable testing. Characterize fiber with maximum accuracy over distances of more than 200 km.

FTB-7400E - metro/OTDR

High-resolution OTDR covering longer metro distances

Gardons le contact!

Tests, monitoring et analyse de réseaux : soyez à l’affût de l’actualité!

Thank you.