fr
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9

Tests de réseaux sur le terrain

Nos solutions de test de réseaux sur le terrain offrent une valeur ajoutée unique en automatisant, en rationalisant et en ordonnant vos flux de travail et vos tests sur le terrain, du déploiement de réseaux et de la mise en service à l'optimisation en continu.

Tests de réseaux sur le terrain
Tests de réseaux sur le terrain

Nouveaux produits

Nouveau En vedette

FTBx-88460 - multiservice test solution for the field

The most compact multiservice 400G test solution on the market for field applications

Nouveau

FTBx-88260 - 25G multiservice test module

Customizable 25G testing module built to handle multiple transceiver types via EXFO’s Open Transceiver System (OTS)

Nouveau

ConnectorMax MPO Link Test Solution - polarity, continuity and connector testing

Automated, all-in-one solution to validate MPO/MTP® fiber optic links of any type, including MPO 12 and MPO 24 singlemode or multimode cables as well as APC or UPC and male or female connectors