fr
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9

Pour ajouter des favoris à une liste, vous devez être connecté à votre compte.

Me connecter Créer un compte

Tests de réseaux sur le terrain

Nos solutions de test de réseaux sur le terrain offrent une valeur ajoutée unique en automatisant, en rationalisant et en ordonnant vos flux de travail et vos tests sur le terrain, du déploiement de réseaux et de la mise en service à l'optimisation en continu.

Tests de réseaux sur le terrain
Tests de réseaux sur le terrain

Nouveaux produits

Nouveau En vedette

FTBx-5235 - Optical spectrum analyzer

New, compact OSA designed to measure channel power and wavelength, characterize Remote PHY deployments and analyze DWDM networks

Nouveau En vedette

FTBx-88460 - multiservice test solution for the field

The most compact multiservice 400G test solution on the market for field applications

Nouveau

FTBx-88260 - 1G to 100G multiservice test module

Customizable 1G-100G testing (incl. 25G/50G) built to handle multiple transceiver types via EXFO’s Open Transceiver System (OTS)

Nouveau

ConnectorMax MPO Link Test Solution - polarity, continuity and connector testing

Automated, all-in-one solution to validate MPO/MTP® fiber optic links of any type, including MPO 12 and MPO 24 singlemode or multimode cables as well as APC or UPC and male or female connectors

Nouveau En vedette

FastReporter - data post-processing software

Consolidated data management and post-processing software to boost reporting productivity for connector endface inspection and for all types of optical-layer testing (e.g., optical link mapping–iOLM, OTDR, ORL, IL, PMD and CD)